Találatok száma: 197


Digitus 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45

Digitus 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45

10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100m
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 598 Ft (nettó)
16 000 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, Up to 550m
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 071 Ft (nettó)
10 250 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, Cisco
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 071 Ft (nettó)
10 250 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Industrial ver.

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Industrial ver.

LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m
Garancia: 12 hónap
12 598 Ft (nettó)
16 000 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 071 Ft (nettó)
10 250 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

LC Simplex, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, up to 20km, HP
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 740 Ft (nettó)
11 100 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp.

LC Simplex, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, up to 20km, HP
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 795 Ft (nettó)
9 900 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, HP-compatible

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, HP-compatible

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km, HP Aruba
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 071 Ft (nettó)
10 250 Ft
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, Industrial vers.

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, Industrial vers.

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 425 Ft (nettó)
10 700 Ft
Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m, HPE-compatible

Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m, HPE-compatible

AWG 30, HP HPE compatible,
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 874 Ft (nettó)
10 000 Ft
Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30

Digitus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30

Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet,
Garancia: 12 hónap
7 992 Ft (nettó)
10 150 Ft
Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM

Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM

Garancia: 12 hónap
60 433 Ft (nettó)
76 750 Ft
Digitus 2-port SFP+ 10G PCI Express Card

Digitus 2-port SFP+ 10G PCI Express Card

Low profile backet, Intel JL82599ES Chipset
Garancia: Jogszabály szerint
79 213 Ft (nettó)
100 600 Ft
Digitus 2x port Keystone inlet for DN-93844-OD

Digitus 2x port Keystone inlet for DN-93844-OD

for 2x RJ45 Keystone Modules
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 150 Ft (nettó)
4 000 Ft
Digitus 3U cable management ring, 70x150 mm

Digitus 3U cable management ring, 70x150 mm

10 pieces, color grey (RAL 7035)
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 701 Ft (nettó)
11 050 Ft
Digitus 3U cable management ring, 70x150 mm

Digitus 3U cable management ring, 70x150 mm

10 pieces, color black (RAL 9005)
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 701 Ft (nettó)
11 050 Ft
Digitus 45x45 mm 1-port shutter with transp. label field

Digitus 45x45 mm 1-port shutter with transp. label field

for DN-93802-5, content: 1x shutter, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
394 Ft (nettó)
500 Ft
Digitus 47U network rack, Unique

Digitus 47U network rack, Unique

2244x800x1000 mm, color grey (RAL 7035)
Garancia: Jogszabály szerint
395 591 Ft (nettó)
502 401 Ft
Digitus 80x80 mm frame

Digitus 80x80 mm frame

content: frame, RAL 9003
Garancia: 12 hónap
748 Ft (nettó)
950 Ft
Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

Digitus Active USB 2.0 Repeater/Extension Cable

A/M to A/F, lenght 10m, black
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 685 Ft (nettó)
5 950 Ft
Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

Digitus Assembly kit for outdoor cable, IP67

waterproof, compatible with DN-IND-C line
Garancia: 12 hónap
2 717 Ft (nettó)
3 450 Ft
Digitus Blind plate for modular patch panel

Digitus Blind plate for modular patch panel

color black RAL 9005
Garancia: 12 hónap
157 Ft (nettó)
200 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 1000 mm depth racks, 1 rail, 800+200 mm part
Garancia: 12 hónap
5 315 Ft (nettó)
6 750 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 600 mm depth racks, 1 rail
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 701 Ft (nettó)
4 700 Ft
Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

Digitus Cable fixing rail, Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

for 800 mm depth racks, 1 rail
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 409 Ft (nettó)
5 600 Ft
Digitus Cable stripper for indoor fiber cable

Digitus Cable stripper for indoor fiber cable

2-6 mm diameter, incl. replacement blade
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 346 Ft (nettó)
10 600 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 Port

8x RJ45 full shielded connectors
Garancia: 12 hónap
8 228 Ft (nettó)
10 450 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-port RJ45

Garancia: 12 hónap
6 260 Ft (nettó)
7 950 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

Digitus CAT 5e Patch Panel, unshielded, 8-port

RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10"), bl, 482x44x109
Garancia: 12 hónap
4 370 Ft (nettó)
5 550 Ft
Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

Digitus CAT 5e wall outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45

8P8C, LSA, color pure white, flush mount
Garancia: 12 hónap
3 425 Ft (nettó)
4 350 Ft
^